med.Kick Boxing

FIKBMS

 

         

CRITERIUM FIKBMS Tatami 2017. Riccione 18-03-2017.

 

 

                                                                                                                                    3° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

 

                                                                                                                                    3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

 

 3° Classificato

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet BMN -50kg Light Contact

 

 

 

 3° Classificato

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

        

2° Interregionale FIKBMS Tatami 2017.  Genzano 26-02-2017.

 1° Classificato

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior BMN -84kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet BMN +47kg Point Fighting

 

 

                                                               1° Classificato

    Sisti Alessandro

Young Cadet BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

                                                              2° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

 

                                                             2° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Nalli Davide

Young Cadet GAV -45kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Interregionale FIKBMS Tatami 2017. Genzano 29-01-2017.

1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet BMN -52kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Nako Patrick

Senior GAV -80kg Light Contact

1° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Old Cadet GAV +60kg Point Fighting

1° Classificato

Roggi Viola

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificato

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet BMN -46kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior BMN -55kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Michele

Junior BMN -63kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior BMN -84kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Checcucci Valeria

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet BMN +47kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Nalli Davide

Young Cadet GAV -45kg Point Fighting

 

3° Classificato

Sisti Alessandro

Young Cadet BMN -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2°Regionale Tatami 2016/2017. Roma 11-12-2016 .

 

1° Classificato

Roggi Viola

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

2° Classificato

Checcucci Valeria

Young Cadet GAV -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

 1°Campionato Regionale Tatami 2016/2017. Roma 13-11-2016 .

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior -55  kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Old Cadet +60kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Sisti Alessandro

Young Cadet -40kg Point Fighting

 

 

 

Campionati Italiani FIKBMS Sport Tatami 2016. Riccione 7/8 Maggio 2016

 

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -50 kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

  2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet -47kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

 

Coppa del Presidente FIKBMS Sport Tatami 2016. Livorno 23-04-2016

 

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -46kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

Coppa Italia FIKBMS Sport Tatami 2015/2016. Eboli 19-03-2016

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Senior -55  kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

 

 

Campionato Interregionale Tatami 2015/2016. Roma 21-02-2016 .

 

1° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Senior -55  kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57 kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Junior -74  kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -47kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Young Cadet +45kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificato

Novelli Luca

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificata

Missori Ludovica

Young Cadet -37 kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -50 kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Old Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

Campionato Regionale Tatami 2015/2016  2° Fase. Roma 13-12-2015 .

 

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Junior -74kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Di Reda Francesco

Old Cadet -63kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Old Cadet -47kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Osso Daniel

Junior -63kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Young Cadet +45kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Junior -79kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificato

Novelli Luca

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

Campionato Regionale Tatami 2015/2016 1° Fase. Roma 15-11-2015 .

 

 

1° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Senior -55kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Old Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Amadei Mirko

Young Cadet -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Junior -57kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Missori Ludovica

Young Cadet  -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificato

Fornesi Damiano

Young Cadet -47kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificata

Missori Lucrezia

Young Cadet  -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificato

Carosi Lorenzo

Young Cadet +45kg Point Fighting

 

 

 

Irish Open Wako 2015. Dublino 6-7-8-9 Marzo 2015 .

 

 

3° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Old Cadet 13-15 advanced -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

 

Interregionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Civitavecchia 15 Febbraio 2015 .

 

 

1° Classificato

Dominici Sara

Seniores -60kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Di Reda Francesco

Cadetti -63kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Michele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Cadetti 10-12 anni -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Savoca Denny

Cadetti 12 anni -47kg Point Fighting c.verdi

 

 

3° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Juniores -57kg Point Fighting

 

 

 

3° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Roma 25 Gennaio 2015 .

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Kick Light

 

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Juniores -69kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Juniores -69kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Campo Cristian

Seniores -75kg Point Fighting c.verdi

 

 

 

2° Classificato

Savoca Denny

Cadetti 12 anni -47kg Point Fighting c.verdi

 

 

3° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Seniores -60kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Bufalieri Michele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Scala Antonio

Juniores -75kg Light Contact c.verdi

 

 

2° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Roma 30 Novembre 2014 .

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Campo Cristian

Seniores -75kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Di Reda Francesco

Cadetti -63kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -57kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Michele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificata

Osso Ilaria

Cadetti 10-12 anni -42kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Seniores -60kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Juniores -69kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificata

Flamini Sara

Cadetti 10-12 anni -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Cadetti 10-12 anni -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

3° Classificata

Amadei Mirko

Cadetti 10-12 anni -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

 

1° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Roma 26 Ottobre 2014 .

 

1° Classificata

Dominici Sara

Seniores -60kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Di Reda Francesco

Cadetti -63kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -57kg Point Fighting

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Michele

Juniores -57kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificata

Flamini Gaia

Cadetti 10-12 anni -37kg Point Fighting

 

 

Italian X3 Team. Latina 9 Febbraio 2014

 

 

2° Squadra Classificata (Bassi Boxing)

Bufalieri Daniele/Pascucci Manuel/Stella Daniel

Cadetti +57kg Point Fighting

 

 

1° Regionale FIKBMS. Roma 26 Gennaio 2014

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Juniores -68kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -57kg Point Fighting

 

 

18° Bestfighters. Coppa del mondo Wako 2013. Rimini 2-6-2013

 

 

3° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

Coppa del Presidente FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Ceprano 12 -5-2013

 

 

2° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores -74kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Neusli Lehel Romulus

Seniores (GAV) +80kg Kick Light

 

 

3° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -52kg Light Contact

 

 

Campionato Italiano FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Jesolo 6-7 04 2013

 

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -47kg Light Contact

 

 

 

3° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Fiumicino 3 02 2013 .

 

 

1° Classificato

Trombino Daniel

Seniores -94kg Kick Light (BMN)

 

 

3° Classificato

Tutoveanu Alex

Cadetti +69kg Light Contact (BMN)

 

 

3° Classificato

Neusli Lehel Romulus

Seniores (GAV) +80kg Kick Light

 

 

 

REVENGE 2 . Palombara Sabina(Rm) 19-01-2013

 

 

1° Classificato

Trombino Daniel

Seniores 94 kg Kick Light

 

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti 46kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores 72kg Kick Light

 

1° Classificato

Tutoveanu Alex

Juniores 80 kg Light Contact

 

1° Classificato

Garofalo David

Juniores 63kg Kick Light

 

2° Classificato

Trombino Daniel

Seniores 94 kg K1 Light

 

2° Classificato

Campo Cristian

Seniores 80 kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Lupi Emanuele

Seniores 70 kg Kick Light

 

Christmas Cup di Kick Boxing. Villanova di Guidonia 23 12 2012

 

 

1° Classificato

De Nicola Eleonora

Juniores 55kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Trombino Daniel

Seniores 94 kg Kick Light/K1 Light

 

 

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetto 46kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

                                                    Juniores 72kg Light Contact

                                                                                                                                                                                                                1° Classificato

Dominici Marco

Seniores 64 kg Light Contact

 

 

1° Classificato

Lupi Federico

Seniores 69kg Light Contact

 

2° Classificato

Santoro Alessandro

Seniores 86 kg Kick Light

 

 

 

2° Classificato

Neusli Romulus

Seniores 130 kg Kick Light

 

 

 

2° Classificato

Lupi Emanuele

Seniores 71 kg Kick Light

 

 

 

2° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Fiumicino 25 11 2012.

 

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti 13/15 anni -47kg Light Contact

 

 

 

1° Classificato

Flamini Sara

Cadetti 10/12 anni -32kg Semi Contact

 

 

 

1° Classificato

De Nicola Eleonora

Juniores (BMN) -60kg Light Contact

 

 

 

2° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Juniores (BMN) -74kg Light Contact

 

 

 

2° Classificato

Flamini Gaia

Cadetti 10/12 anni -32kg Semi Contact

 

 

 

3° Classificato

Falcone Giuseppe

Cadetti 13/15 anni -63kg Light Contact

 

 

 

3° Classificato

Garofalo David

Juniores (BMN) -63kg Light Contact

 

 

 

3° Classificato

Neusli Lehel Romulus

Seniores (GAV) +80kg Kick Light

 

 

 

1° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing. Genzano 21 10 2012.

 

 

2° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -47kg Light Contact

 

 

3° Classificato

Loizzi Lucrezia

Juniores -55kg Light Contact

 

 

 

Collegiale FIKBMS per gli azzurrabile Mondiale cadetti/juniores SC/LC. Napoli 16/17-6-2012

 

 

Alessandro Capparucci.

Azzurro per i Mondiali di Bratislava -Settembre 2012

Light Contact cadetti +69kg

 

 

 

2° Open Internazionale “Città di Ariccia

 

3° Classificato

Graziani Mattia

Seniores cinture gialle/verdi -70kg Light Contact

 

 

 

Coppa del Presidente 2012 FIKBMS. Genzano 11 marzo 2012.

 

 

1° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -42kg Light Contact

 

 

2° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Cadetti +69kg Light Contact

 

3° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -42kg Semi Contact

 

 

3° Fase Regionale FIKBMS di Kick Boxing.

Fiumicino 19/02/ 2012.

 

 

1° Classificato

Capparucci Alessandro

Cadetti +69kg Light Contact

 

 

 

2° Classificato

Monni Thomas

Seniores -84kg Kick Light

 

 

 

3° Classificato

Bufalieri Daniele

Cadetti -47kg Light Contact